Gold Medal Club

2010/2011 Gold Medal Club2009/2010 Gold Medal Club2008/2009 Gold Medal Club

  • Alison Long – Level 6 Stars District Qualifier Bars Champion
  • Kayleigh Armendariz – Level 5 Reflex District Qualifier Floor Champion
  • Alison Long – Level 6 District Championships Bars Champion
  • Bobbie Cooksey – Level 5 District Championships Bars Champion
  • Savanna Sheehan – Level 5 Winter Cup Challenge Bars Champion
  • Savanna Sheehan – Level 5 Winter Cup Challenge Floor Champion
  • Savanna Sheehan – Level 5 Winter Cup Challenge All Around Champion
  • Molly McNamara – Level 7 Winter Cup Challenge Vault Champion
  • Torri Hutchinson – Level 8 Winter Cup Challenge Bars Champion
  • Katarina Derrick – Level 8 Winter Cup Challenge Floor Champion
  • Liana Rawley – Level 9 Winter Cup Challenge Beam Champion
  • Kellie Slater – Level 9 Winter Cup Challenge Vault Champion
  • Kellie Slater – Level 9 Winter Cup Challenge Beam Champion
  • Kellie Slater – Level 9 Winter Cup Challenge All Around Champion
  • Morgan Jones – Level 4 Space City Classic Vault Champion
  • Morgan Jones – Level 4 Space City Classic Bars Champion
  • Madelyn Payne – Level 4 Space City Classic Floor Champion
  • Morgan Jones – Level 4 Space City Classic All Around Champion
  • Savanna Sheehan – Level 5 Space City Classic Bars Champion
  • Bobbie Cooksey – Level 6 Space City Classic Bars Champion
  • Katarina Derrick – Level 8 Space City Classic Vault Champion
  • Katarina Derrick – Level 8 Space City Classic Floor Champion
  • Katarina Derrick – Level 8 Space City Classic All Around Champion
  • Raquel Porter – Level 8 Space City Classic Vault Champion
  • Kellie Slater – Level 9 Space City Classic Vault Champion
  • Amy Newsom – Level 8 WOGA Classic Beam Champion
  • Amy Newsom – Level 8 WOGA Classic Floor Champion
  • Alexa Porter – Level 8 Houston National Invitational Beam Champion
  • Amy Newsom – Level 8 Houston National Invitational Beam Champion
  • Katarina Derrick – Level 8 Houston National Invitational Vault Champion
  • Katarina Derrick – Level 8 Houston National Invitational Floor Champion
  • Kellie Slater – LEVEL 9 REGIONAL FLOOR CHAMPION

  • Kayleigh Armendariz – Level 4 Reflex District Qualifier Beam Champion
  • Kayleigh Armendariz – Level 4 Reflex District Qualifier All Around Champion
  • Gabi Rodriguez – Level 5 Dana’s District Qualifier Bars Champion
  • Kayleigh Armendariz – Level 4 District Championships Beam Champion
  • Gabi Rodriguez – Level 5 South State Beam Champion
  • Dana Pollack – Level 5 Hillenburg Vault Champion
  • Dana Pollack – Level 5 Hillenburg All Around Champion
  • Torri Hutchinson – Level 6 Winter Cup Challenge Bars Champion
  • Torri Hutchinson – Level 6 Winter Cup Challenge Beam Champion
  • Torri Hutchinson – Level 6 Winter Cup Challenge All Around Champion
  • Kendall Grimm – Level 7 Le Bon Temps Vault Champion
  • Kendall Grimm – Level 7 Le Bon Temps Bars Champion
  • Liana Rawley – Level 8 Le Bon Temps Beam Champion
  • Kellie Slater – Level 9 Le Bon Temps Vault Champion
  • Megan Hedge – Level 9 Le Bon Temps Bars Champion
  • Kellie Slater – Level 9 Le Bon Temps Beam Champion
  • Kellie Slater – Level 9 Le Bon Temps Floor Champion
  • Kellie Slater – Level 9 Le Bon Temps All Around Champion
  • Viridiana Penaloza – Level 9 Le Bon Temps Beam Champion
  • Payton Sprague – Level 5 Lousiana Cup Vault Champion
  • Dana Pollack – Level 5 Louisiana Cup Beam Champion
  • Dana Pollack – Level 5 Louisiana Cup All Around Champion
  • Kendall Grimm – Level 7 Louisiana Cup Vault Champion
  • Katarina Derrick – Level 7 Louisiana Cup Bars Champion
  • Kendall Grimm – Level 7 Louisiana Cup Beam Champion
  • Katarina Derrick – Level 7 Louisiana Cup Floor Champion
  • Katarina Derrick – Level 7 Louisiana Cup All Around Champion
  • Erin Kautz – Level 7 Louisiana Cup Floor Champion
  • Kacey Petrash – Level 9 Louisiana Cup Vault Champion
  • Kacey Petrash – Level 9 Louisiana Cup Floor Champion
  • Viridiana Penaloza – Level 9 Louisiana Cup Vault Champion
  • Kellie Slater – Level 9 Louisiana Cup Floor Champion
  • Kendall Grimm – Level 7 WOGA Classic Vault Champion
  • Katarina Derrick – Level 7 WOGA Classic Bar Champion
  • Katarina Derrick – Level 7 Houston National Invitational Vault Champion
  • Erin Kautz – Level 7 Houston National Invitational Beam Champion

  • Alison Long – Level 5 HGA District Qualifier Bar Champion
  • Madeline Ward – Level 6 State Floor Champion
  • Kaitlyn Long – Level 8 Winter Cup Challenge Vault Champion
  • Kellie Slater – Level 8 Winter Cup Challenge Bar Champion
  • Kacey Petrash – Level 8 Winter Cup Challenge Beam Champion
  • Kaitlyn Long – Level 8 Winter Cup Challenge Floor Champion
  • Kacey Petrash – Level 8 Winter Cup Challenge All Around Champion
  • Brittnea Bort – Level 8 Stars Statewide Qualifier Vault Champion
  • Kaitlyn Long- Level 8 Stars Statewide Qualifier Bar Champion
  • Kellie Slater – Level 8 Stars Statewide Qualifier Beam Champion
  • Kellie Slater – Level 8 Stars Statewide Qualifier Floor Champion
  • Kellie Slater – Level 8 Stars Statewide Qualifier All Around Champion
  • Brittnea Bort – Level 8 Le Bon Temps Rouler Vault Champion
  • Kellie Slater – Level 8 Le Bon Temps Rouler Beam Champion
  • Kellie Slater – Level 8 Le Bon Temps Rouler All Around Champion
  • Kaitlyn Long – Level 8 Le Bon Temps Rouler Vault Champion
  • Kaitlyn Long – Level 8 Le Bon Temps Rouler Bars Champion
  • Kaitlyn Long – Level 8 Le Bon Temps Rouler Beam Champion
  • Kaitlyn Long – Level 8 Le Bon Temps Rouler All Around Champion
  • Alison Long – Level 5 Louisiana Cup Bar Champion
  • Audri Garcia – Level 5 Louisiana Cup Bar Champion
  • Audri Garcia – Level 5 Louisiana Cup All Around Champion
  • Madeline Ward – Level 7 Louisiana Cup Beam Champion
  • Kaylyn Smith – Level 7 Louisiana Cup Beam Champion
  • Liana Rawley – Level 8 Louisiana Cup Beam Champion
  • Kellie Slater – Level 8 Louisiana Cup Floor Champion
  • Brittnea Bort – Level 8 Louisiana Cup Vault Champion
  • Kacey Petrash – Level 8 Dana’s Statewide Qualifier Bar Champion
  • Kellie Slater – Level 8 Dana’s Statewide Qualifier Vault Champion
  • Kellie Slater – Level 8 Dana’s Statewide Qualifier Beam Champion
  • Kellie Slater – Level 8 Dana’s Statewide Qualifier All Around Champion
  • Kaitlyn Long- Level 8 Dana’s Statewide Qualifier Vault Champion
  • Brittnea Bort – Level 8 Dana’s Statewide Qualifier Bar Champion
  • Kaitlyn Long – Level 8 Dana’s Statewide Qualifier Bar Champion
  • Brittnea Bort – Level 8 Dana’s Statewide Qualifier Beam Champion
  • Brittnea Bort – Level 8 Dana’s Statewide Qualifier All Around Champion
  • Kellie Slater – Level 8 WOGA Classic Beam Champion
  • Kaitlyn Long – Level 8 WOGA Classic Bar Champion
  • Kaitlyn Long – Level 9 Svetlana Invitational Beam Champion